Copa Sudamericana 2024

  • Posiciones
  • Partidos
#   Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC Dif
01. Racing Club Racing Club 15 6 5 0 1 14 3 11
02. RB Bragantino RB Bragantino 13 6 4 1 1 9 8 1
03. Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 5 6 1 2 3 3 7 -4
04. Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1 6 0 1 5 3 11 -8
hace 2 meses
Grupo H - Fecha 1
0
2
hace 2 meses
Grupo H - Fecha 2
3
0
el mes pasado
Grupo H - Fecha 3
1
2
el mes pasado
Grupo H - Fecha 4
2
1
el mes pasado
Grupo H - Fecha 5
3
0
hace 3 semanas
Grupo H - Fecha 6
3
0
el mes que viene
Llave 4
-
-
en 2 meses
Llave 4
-
-

Liga Profesional 2024

  • Posiciones
  • Promedios
  • Fixture
  • Goleadores
#   Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC Dif
01. Talleres Talleres 13 5 4 1 0 11 4 7
02. Huracán Huracán 13 5 4 1 0 8 2 6
03. Unión Unión 13 5 4 1 0 7 2 5
04. Racing Club Racing Club 10 5 3 1 1 12 6 6
05. Gimnasia Gimnasia 10 5 3 1 1 10 5 5
06. Instituto Instituto 10 5 3 1 1 7 4 3
07. River Plate River Plate 9 5 3 0 2 9 4 5
08. Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 9 5 3 0 2 6 7 -1
09. Lanús Lanús 8 5 2 2 1 6 5 1
10. Belgrano Belgrano 8 5 2 2 1 8 9 -1
11. Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 7 5 2 1 2 5 4 1
12. Sarmiento Sarmiento 7 5 2 1 2 5 4 1
13. Independiente Riv. (M) Independiente Riv. (M) 7 5 2 1 2 3 2 1
14. Estudiantes Estudiantes 7 5 2 1 2 5 5 0
15. Rosario Central Rosario Central 6 5 1 3 1 7 6 1
16. Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 6 5 1 3 1 4 5 -1
17. Independiente Independiente 6 5 1 3 1 4 5 -1
18. Dep. Riestra Dep. Riestra 6 5 2 0 3 3 5 -2
19. Newell`s Newell`s 6 5 2 0 3 3 5 -2
20. Vélez Vélez 5 5 1 2 2 4 6 -2
21. Platense Platense 5 5 1 2 2 3 5 -2
22. Banfield Banfield 4 5 1 1 3 4 7 -3
23. Barracas Central Barracas Central 4 5 1 1 3 3 7 -4
24. Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 3 5 0 3 2 3 6 -3
25. Tigre Tigre 2 5 0 2 3 3 10 -7
26. San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 4 0 1 3 2 5 -3
27. Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 0 4 0 3 1 2 3 -1
28. Central Córdoba (SE) Central Córdoba (SE) 0 5 0 0 5 6 15 -9
#   Equipo PJ Prom.
01. River Plate River Plate 101 1.950
02. Racing Club Racing Club 101 1.723
03. Boca Jrs. Boca Juniors 101 1.713
04. Estudiantes L.P. Estudiantes 101 1.554
05. Argentinos Jrs. Argentinos Juniors 101 1.545
06. Defensa y Justicia 101 1.505
07. Talleres Talleres 101 1.485
08. Huracán Huracán 101 1.436
09. Godoy Cruz (Mza.) Godoy Cruz 100 1.430
10. Newell`s Newell`s 101 1.416
11. San Lorenzo de A. San Lorenzo 100 1.390
12. G. y Esgrima L.P. Gimnasia 101 1.347
13. Instituto A.C. Cba. Instituto 60 1.317
14. Belgrano Belgrano 60 1.317
15. Barracas Ctral. Barracas Central 101 1.307
16. Rosario Central 101 1.307
17. Independiente Independiente 101 1.297
18. Unión Unión 101 1.267
19. At. Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 101 1.257
20. Vélez Sarsfield Vélez 101 1.238
21. Lanús Lanús 101 1.228
22. Banfield Banfield 101 1.218
23. Platense Platense 101 1.178
24. Tigre Tigre 101 1.158
25. Sarmiento Sarmiento 101 1.139
26. Central Cordoba (SE) Central Córdoba (SE) 101 1.069
27. Dep. Riestra Dep. Riestra 19 1.000
28. Independiente Riv. (Mza.) Independiente Riv. (M) 19 0.789
el mes pasado
Fecha 1
4
4
el mes pasado
Fecha 2
3
0
hace 3 semanas
Fecha 3
0
4
hace 2 semanas
Fecha 4
1
0
hace 5 dias
Fecha 5
2
0
el mes que viene
Fecha 6
-
-
el mes que viene
Fecha 7
-
-
el mes que viene
Fecha 8
-
-
el mes que viene
Fecha 9
-
-
el mes que viene
Fecha 10
-
-
el mes que viene
Fecha 11
-
-
en 2 meses
Fecha 12
-
-
en 2 meses
Fecha 13
-
-
en 2 meses
Fecha 14
-
-
en 3 meses
Fecha 15
-
-
en 3 meses
Fecha 16
-
-
en 3 meses
Fecha 17
-
-
en 4 meses
Fecha 18
-
-
en 4 meses
Fecha 19
-
-
en 4 meses
Fecha 20
-
-
en 4 meses
Fecha 21
-
-
en 4 meses
Fecha 22
-
-
en 5 meses
Fecha 23
-
-
en 5 meses
Fecha 24
-
-
en 5 meses
Fecha 25
-
-
en 5 meses
Fecha 26
-
-
en 5 meses
Fecha 27
-
-
#   Jugador Goles
01. Huracán Ignacio Pussetto 5
02. Talleres Bruno Barticciotto 4
03. Instituto A.C. Cba. Santiago Rodríguez 4
04. Banfield Milton Giménez 4
05. G. y Esgrima L.P. Matías Abaldo 3
06. G. y Esgrima L.P. Rodrigo Castillo 3
07. River Plate Facundo Colidio 3
08. Lanús Walter Bou 3
09. Huracán Héctor Fértoli 3
10. Belgrano Franco Jara 3
11. Racing Club Roger Martínez 3
12. Central Cordoba (SE) Tomás Molina 3
13. River Plate Miguel Ángel Borja 3
14. Talleres Marcos Portillo 2
15. Talleres Ramón Sosa 2
16. At. Tucumán Mateo Coronel 2
17. Unión Jerónimo Dómina 2
18. Boca Jrs. Ezequiel Fernández 2
19. Sarmiento Manuel García 2